Original Teacher Favorites File - Click here

Name
Position
Favorites
Websites/Social
Name: Maggie Anderson
Position: 5th ELAR/SS
Favorites: Anderson Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Cindy Avila
Position: PreK Aide 3
Favorites: Avila Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Krystal Baker
Position: Kindergarten
Favorites: Baker Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Sarah Beasely
Position: CRS
Favorites: Beasely Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Mark Bell
Position: Assistant Principal
Favorites: Bell Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Rosio Beltran
Position: DLC Aide
Favorites: Beltran Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Augusta Black
Position: Counselor
Favorites: Black's Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Gabby Brown
Position: Librarian
Favorites: Brown Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Nicole Brumelow
Position: SPED
Favorites: Brumelow Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Veronica Bullard
Position: 1st Grade Support
Favorites: Bullard Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Kristin Cameron
Position: Small Talk
Favorites: Cameron Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Allison Campbell
Position: 4th
Favorites: Campbell Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Destiny Cerda
Position: 2nd Bilingual
Favorites: Cerda Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Denise Clow
Position: 4th ELAR
Favorites: Clow Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Angel Cochran
Position: Executive Assistant
Favorites: Cochran Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Kristina Crain
Position: PPCD
Favorites: Crain Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Elaine Doering
Position: DLC
Favorites: Doering Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Gema Estrada
Position: PreK
Favorites: Estrada Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Penny Forte
Position: Clerk
Favorites: Forte Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Liz Frazer
Position: DLC 4-6
Favorites: Frazer Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Amy Furlong
Position: Music
Favorites: Furlong Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Logan Grant
Position: 1st
Favorites: Grant Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Wendy Griffin
Position: Kindergarten
Favorites: Griffin Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Emily Gruninger
Position: Principal
Websites/Social: 
Name: Laura Guzman
Position: 1st Bilingual
Favorites: L Guzman Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Minga Hernandez
Position: Clerk
Favorites: Minga Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Kathy Hess
Position: Aide
Favorites: Hess Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Kimberly Holt
Position: Dyslexia
Favorites: Holt Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Janet Huben
Position: Instructional Coach
Favorites: Huben Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Kourtney Hutcherson
Position: 3rd
Websites/Social: 
Name: Elsy Jazily
Position: SPED
Favorites: Jazily Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Yuen Yee Ling Kam
Position: Cafeteria
Favorites: Kam Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Madison Keck
Position: 2nd
Favorites: Keck Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Alexandra Kellum
Position: DLC - Aide
Favorites: Kellum Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Jennifer Kirklen
Position: 2nd
Favorites: Kirklen Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Lindsay Lancaster
Position: 3rd
Websites/Social: 
Name: Lindsay Leander
Position: Speech Therapist
Favorites: Leander Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Agnes Lukose
Position: Counselor
Favorites: Lukose Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Beth Lyons
Position: 3rd
Favorites: Lyons Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Margaret Martin
Position: SPED
Favorites: Martin Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Katie May
Position: PreK
Favorites: May Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Donna Morrissey
Position: School Nurse
Websites/Social: 
Name: Ann Parrott
Position: Aide
Favorites: Parrott Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Jessi Pittman
Position: PE
Favorites: Pittman Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Hilary Puckett
Position: 4th
Favorites: Puckett Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Sal Rivas
Position: 2nd
Favorites: Rivas Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Maria Rocha
Position: Food Services/Lunch Lady
Favorites: Rocha Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Jennifer Ross
Position: 1st
Favorites: Ross Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Melissa Ruffino
Position: SPED
Favorites: Ruffino Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Nancy Saavedra
Position: SDS- Office
Favorites: Saavedra Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Stephanie Sankey
Position: 4th
Favorites: Sankey Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Lillian Santiago-Rodriguez
Position: 4th Bilingual
Favorites: Santiago Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Shauna Schultz
Position: 2nd
Favorites: Schultz Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Gina Taylor
Position: Cafeteria Asst. Manager
Favorites: Taylor Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Yamira Velazquez
Position: ESL Aide
Websites/Social: 
Name: Mary Waters
Position: Dyslexia
Favorites: Waters Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Katie Wright
Position: 1st
Favorites: Wright Favorites
Websites/Social: 
Name: Amanda Young
Position: 1st Grade
Favorites: Young Favorites
Websites/Social: